| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | only in July 2012 to December 2012 | 1952 |
7.2%
|
| 2 | only in January 2013 to June 2013 | 493 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | both in July 2012 to December 2012 and January 2013 to June 2013 | 24752 |
91%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.