| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 37 |
3.7%
|
| 02 | 02 | 64 |
6.4%
|
| 03 | 03 | 140 |
14%
|
| 04 | 04 | 206 |
20.6%
|
| 05 | 05 | 234 |
23.4%
|
| 06 | 06 | 151 |
15.1%
|
| 07 | 07 | 102 |
10.2%
|
| 08 | 08 | 31 |
3.1%
|
| 09 | 09 | 12 |
1.2%
|
| 10 | 10+ | 23 |
2.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |