| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elementary_or_less | 419 |
41.9%
|
| 2 | Secondary | 497 |
49.7%
|
| 3 | College | 83 |
8.3%
|
| 4 | Dont_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |