| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | 01 | 183 |
16.9%
|
| 02 | 02 | 450 |
41.7%
|
| 03 | 03 | 224 |
20.7%
|
| 04 | 04 | 148 |
13.7%
|
| 05 | 05 | 55 |
5.1%
|
| 06 | 06 | 17 |
1.6%
|
| 07 | 07 | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 08 | 08 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |