| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Épicerie/magasin de quartier | 3 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | Petit commerce | 80 |
28.7%
|
| 3 | Transformation d'aliments (boulanger, fabriquant de boissons locales, aliments à vendre sur le marché) | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Boucherie | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Quincaillerie | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Magasin d'intrants agricoles | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Usine (ex: maïserie) | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Charbon de bois/bois de feu | 8 |
2.9%
|
| 9 | Mécanique/réparations | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Menuisier | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Guérisseur | 2 |
0.7%
|
| 12 | Taxi/moto taxi | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Hôtel/chambre d'hôtes | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Bar/restaurant/aliments à emporter | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | Électronique/réparation de téléphones | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Couturier/tailleur/retouches | 7 |
2.5%
|
| 17 | Coiffeur/barbier | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | Artisanat (vannerie, etc.) | 4 |
1.4%
|
| 19 | Magasins de matériaux de construction | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Magasin de vêtements/chaussures | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Autre (à préciser) | 175 |
62.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.