| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cigarettes/tabac | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | Pétrole/paraffine | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | Gaz | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 4 | Piles | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 5 | Charbon de bois | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 6 | Bois de chauffage | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | Allumettes | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 8 | Produits de nettoyage | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 9 | Médicaments | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 10 | Savon | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 11 | Papier hygiénique | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 12 | Brosse à dents/dentifrice | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 13 | Autres produits pour l'hygiène personnelle (déodorant, shampoo, etc.) | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 14 | Transport | 2302 |
5.3%
|
| 15 | Recharge téléphone portable | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 16 | Autres dépenses communication | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 17 | Loisir | 2302 |
5.3%
|
| 18 | Autres dépenses courantes | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Location du logement | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 20 | Réparation de logement | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 21 | Chaussures homme | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 22 | Chaussures femme | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 23 | Chaussures garçon | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 24 | Chaussures fille | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 25 | Vêtements homme | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 26 | Vêtements femme | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 27 | Vêtements garçon | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 28 | Vêtements fille | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 29 | Uniformes scolaires | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 30 | Confection et tissus pour vêtements, réparation de vêtements | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 31 | Frais d'hospitalisation | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 32 | Autres frais de santé | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 33 | Coiffeur/coiffeuse | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 34 | Frais de scolarité | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 35 | Engagement/communauté | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 36 | Communication | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| 37 | Autres dépenses occasionnelles | 1151 |
2.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 0 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.