| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Respondent | 11 |
27.5%
|
| 2 | PID 1 | 10 |
25%
|
| 3 | PID 2 | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | PID 3 | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | PID 4 | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | PID 5 | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | PID 6 | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | PID 7 | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | PID 8 | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | PID 9 | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | PID 10 | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | PID 11 | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | PID 12 | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | PID 13 | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | PID 14 | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | PID 15 | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | PID 16 | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | PID 17 | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | PID 18 | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | PID 19 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | The household | 15 |
37.5%
|
| 22 | Mwami | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | Chief of village | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Another villager | 3 |
7.5%
|
| 25 | Other | 1 |
2.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 1203 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.