| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Those who work | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | Those who go to school | 15 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | Adult women | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Adult men | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Adult men and women | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Female children | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | Male children | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 8 | Male and female children | 260 |
21.6%
|
| 9 | No difference (all household members) | 897 |
74.4%
|
| 10 | Other (specify) | 13 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 38 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.