| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mwami | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | Chief of groupement | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | Chief of village | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | Village councillor | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Priest or pastor | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Benefactor | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | School principal | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Prefect or teacher | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Public servant | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Member of official government | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Member of parents committee | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Member of health committee | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Member of hygiene service | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Inhabitant | 5 |
100%
|
| 15 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1238 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.