| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | 6 |
2.9%
|
|
| 2 | 129 |
62.6%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
10.7%
|
|
| 6 | 4 |
1.9%
|
|
| 7 | 36 |
17.5%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
2.9%
|