| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | quint 1 | 437 |
17.5%
|
| 2 | quint 2 | 505 |
20.2%
|
| 3 | quint 3 | 512 |
20.5%
|
| 4 | quint 4 | 523 |
20.9%
|
| 5 | quint 5 | 523 |
20.9%
|