| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ashura | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | endewuha | 86 |
3.6%
|
| 4 | ashewa | 81 |
3.4%
|
| 5 | dimama manguda | 52 |
2.2%
|
| 8 | nabira michael | 47 |
2%
|
| 9 | yekukual | 53 |
2.2%
|
| 10 | yangech | 64 |
2.7%
|
| 11 | asendabo | 68 |
2.9%
|
| 12 | nabira yebalet | 48 |
2%
|
| 13 | yedama | 44 |
1.8%
|
| 14 | debet | 70 |
2.9%
|
| 15 | enqoy | 49 |
2.1%
|
| 16 | gelgelie | 41 |
1.7%
|
| 20 | koncher | 48 |
2%
|
| 23 | lezaberji | 22 |
0.9%
|
| 24 | alemtsehay | 26 |
1.1%
|
| 26 | chandiba | 26 |
1.1%
|
| 27 | eyahoseraba | 27 |
1.1%
|
| 28 | waldiba | 28 |
1.2%
|
| 29 | setia wakaye | 35 |
1.5%
|
| 30 | tiserako | 27 |
1.1%
|
| 32 | sufankara | 28 |
1.2%
|
| 33 | darna gawrna | 25 |
1.1%
|
| 34 | fenja | 23 |
1%
|
| 39 | yewolde giorgis | 31 |
1.3%
|
| 49 | taja | 35 |
1.5%
|
| 52 | debre zebit 011 | 17 |
0.7%
|
| 54 | aro bakelo | 62 |
2.6%
|
| 56 | shekla | 64 |
2.7%
|
| 59 | kelo | 73 |
3.1%
|
| 61 | ber belay | 19 |
0.8%
|
| 63 | woreket | 19 |
0.8%
|
| 64 | yetiratir | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 65 | efrata | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 66 | aketo | 14 |
0.6%
|
| 67 | gedela | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 68 | harogie | 55 |
2.3%
|
| 70 | adeguya | 63 |
2.6%
|
| 73 | kibitya | 72 |
3%
|
| 74 | bazura | 62 |
2.6%
|
| 75 | yegenatit | 44 |
1.8%
|
| 81 | cabbi | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 85 | arba | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 131 | woketa | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 132 | suri | 34 |
1.4%
|
| 138 | wake miya | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 140 | dabe dongore | 40 |
1.7%
|
| 141 | adulaba katte | 34 |
1.4%
|
| 142 | cheka alemtena | 41 |
1.7%
|
| 145 | buta delechagada | 45 |
1.9%
|
| 146 | sifa | 24 |
1%
|
| 147 | merko | 21 |
0.9%
|
| 150 | chelle | 19 |
0.8%
|
| 151 | buta denkore | 26 |
1.1%
|
| 152 | k gufa | 24 |
1%
|
| 153 | gabiba | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 346 | germama gale | 23 |
1%
|
| 347 | dube godebamo | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 348 | barka dilapa | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 349 | gete kutyo | 18 |
0.8%
|
| 353 | bulki tsire | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 357 | azgi zemeda | 34 |
1.4%
|
| 361 | safa | 29 |
1.2%
|
| 363 | gelda | 27 |
1.1%
|
| 365 | dekeya | 29 |
1.2%
|
| 366 | wachiga esho | 20 |
0.8%
|
| 369 | jajura-1 | 46 |
1.9%
|
| 421 | sherkole shula | 15 |
0.6%
|
| 423 | giima | 1 |
0%
|
| 424 | dareselam | 1 |
0%
|
| 425 | algela | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 426 | alemetema jedida | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 428 | akendo afafhi | 0 |
0%
|
| 429 | tsate dumugu tumet | 0 |
0%
|
| 430 | ashura | 0 |
0%
|
| 433 | beumeguha telenoen | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 435 | baneshegol | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 436 | tumate mekeware | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 441 | seme | 1 |
0%
|
| 442 | dimtu | 0 |
0%
|
| 443 | say dalocha | 0 |
0%
|
| 448 | anger meti | 1 |
0%
|
| 449 | belo-didiga | 0 |
0%
|
| 999 | ns | 0 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.