| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Refused | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No Competent respondent at time of visit | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | H/H not known/not found | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | HH/Disintegrated | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Not at home for extended period | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | Dwelling destroyed | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Moved to another Village/town/district | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Moved to a neighbouring country | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Shifted to Unknown Location | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Transferred due to work/education | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Resettled home from the camp | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Moved to another camp | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Commenced Interview | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | All household Dead | 1 |
0%
|
| 15 | Interview Completed | 2775 |
84.9%
|
| 16 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 465 |
14.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 38 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.