| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Assignment of duties | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| DEPARTMENTAL DUTY ROSTER | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| DISPLAY OF ATTENDENCE SUMMARY | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| DISPLAY OF DAILY ATTENDENCE REGISTER | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| DUTY ROSTER | 3 |
6.7%
|
|
| Duty roster | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| HEALTH MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| MONTHLY ATTENDANCE REPORT | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| NONE | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| None | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Nothing is done at all | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| RED LINE IN REGISTERS | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| REGULAR MEETING | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| REGULAR MEETINGS | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| REGULAR STAFF MEETINGS | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| REGULAR STAFF MEETINGS | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Regular meetings | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| Regular staff meeting | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| SIGNING OF OUT OT STATION | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| STAFF MEETINHS | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| THERE IS ONLY ONE STAFF WHO IS ALWAYS ON DUTY | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| TRANSFERS | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| USE OF DUTY ROASTER | 3 |
6.7%
|
|
| USE OF DUTY ROSTER | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| USE OF DUTY ROTA | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| USE OF PERMISSION SHEET | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| USE OF PERMISSION SHEETS | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| USE OF REGULAR MEETINGS | 2 |
4.4%
|
|
| USE OF SUSPENSION LETTERS | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Use of duty roaster | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| Use of regular meetings | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| getting more volunteers to help in handling patients because of the overwhelming number of patients. | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| regular meetings | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| use of duty roaster | 1 |
2.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.