| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BUSINESS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BUSINESS AND SCHOOLS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BUSINESS PREMISES,SCH,HOSPITAL | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BUSINESSES | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| BUSINESSES AND SCHOOLS | 6 |
4.7%
|
|
| Bare land, commercial buildings | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Boat anchoring yard | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Business/shops | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| CHURCH LAND OCCUPIED BY CHURCH SCHOOLS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| COMMERCAIL AND INSTITUTIONS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| COMMERCIAL | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| COMMERCIAL BUILDINGS | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| COMMERCIAL BUILDINGS FOR BUSINESS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| COMMERCIAL INSTITUTIONS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Commercial | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Commercial Buildings | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Commercial buildings | 7 |
5.5%
|
|
| Commercial buildings, schools | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Commercial bulidings | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ESTATES FOR RESIDENTIAL BUT NOT YET OCCUPIED | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| GRAZING LAND | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| HEALTH CENTRE, SCHOOL, SUB COUNTY | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| INSTITIONS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| INSTITUTION( SCHOOL) | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| INSTITUTIONAL AND BUSINESS PREMISES | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| INSTITUTIONS | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| INSTITUTIONS AND COMMERCIALS | 5 |
3.9%
|
|
| INSTITUTIONS AND MILITARY BARACKS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| INSTITUTIONS AND VALLEY DAMS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| INSTITUTIONS ANDCOMMERCIALS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| INSTUTUTIONS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Institution | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Institutions | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| Institutions and commercial buildings | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| Institutions such as schools, church | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| LAKE | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Landing site | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| OCCUPIED BY IRRIGATION SCHEME AND SETTLEMENT AND COMMERCIAL PURPOSES. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| OWN PASTURES | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Pasture(owned) | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ROADS | 4 |
3.1%
|
|
| ROADS ,SCHOOL,SHOPS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ROADS ,SHOPS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ROADS,SCHOOL | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| ROCK | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| SCHOOL | 6 |
4.7%
|
|
| SCHOOL, | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SCHOOL, HEALTH CENTRE, | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SCHOOL, SHOPS | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| SCHOOL,BUSINESS PREMISES,ROADS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SCHOOL,ROADS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SCHOOLS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SCHOOLS AND BUSINESSES | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHOPS | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| SHOPS ,SCHOOL,ROADS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHOPS .ROADS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHOPS ROADS | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHOPS, HEALTH CENTRE, SCHOOL | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHOPS, HOSPITAL SCHOOLS, | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| SHOPS, SCHOOLS, SUBCOUNTY OFFICE, | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Schools and churches | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Schools and commercial buildings | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Shops | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Shops, lodges, bars | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Shops/businesses | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| TRADING CENTRE | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| WATER BODY FOR FISHING AND THE REST OF THE LAND IS A GAME RESERVE. | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| Woodlot | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| acades,lodges,shops,school and roads | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| bussiness house and bars | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| church, school | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| commercial | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| commercials and institutions | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| institutions | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| institutions (churches and school) | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| institutions and commercial | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| institutions and commercials | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| institutions and roads | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| intitutions | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| schoo[ ;shops | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| school | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| schools and businesses | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| schools, health centre, | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| shops | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| shops, schools | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| shops,road | 1 |
0.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.