| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| COMMUNITY LATRINE | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| CONSTRUCTION OF THE MKT | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| CRASH | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| DRAINAGE SYSTEM | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ELECTRICITY | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| EXTENTION POWER TO THE COMMUNITY | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| FAL[FUNCTIONAL ADULT LITERACY CLASS | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| LOBBY ASSISTANCE FOR ORPHANS | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| NEED FOR A MARKET IN THE COMMUNITY | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| NEED FOR A NURSARY AND ADULT SCLOOL | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| NEED FOR ELECTRICITY | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| NURSERY SCHOOL | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| POWER FROM THE GRID | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| TREE PLANTING | 2 |
9.5%
|
|
| Technical/Vocational school | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| VILLAGE COMMUNITY CENTER | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| community centre | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| community granary | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| sanitation and gabbage collection | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| technical school | 1 |
4.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.