| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Men | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 202 | Women | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 203 | Children | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 204 | Other clothing and clothing materials | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 205 | Tailoring and Materials | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 206 | Men | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 207 | Women | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 208 | Children | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 209 | Other Footwear and repairs | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 301 | Furniture Items | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 302 | Carpets, mats, etc | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 303 | Curtains, Bed sheets, etc | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 304 | Bedding Mattresses | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 305 | Blankets | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 306 | Others and Repairs | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 401 | Appliances: Electric iron, / Kettles, Refrigeratoretc | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 402 | Charcoal and Kerosene Stoves | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 403 | Electronic Equipment (TV, radio cassette etc) | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 404 | Bicycles | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 405 | Radio | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 406 | Motors, Pick-ups, etc | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 407 | Motor cycles | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 408 | Computers for household use | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 409 | Phone Handsets (both fixed and mobile) | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 410 | Other equipment and repairs | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 411 | Jewelry, Watches, etc | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 501 | Plastic basins | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 502 | Plastic plates/ tumblers | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 503 | Jerry cans and plastic buckets | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 504 | Enamel and metallic utensils | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 505 | Switches, plugs, cables, etc | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 506 | Others and repairs | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 600 | Costs to and from school | 0 |
0%
|
| 601 | School fees including PTA | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 602 | Boarding and Lodging | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 603 | School uniform | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 604 | Books and supplies | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 605 | Other educational expenses | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 606 | Total education expenses | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 607 | Costs to and from school | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 701 | Expenditure on household functions | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 702 | Insurance Premiums | 3305 |
2.4%
|
| 703 | Other services N.E.S. | 3305 |
2.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.