| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Income tax | 3305 |
11.1%
|
| 802 | Property rates (taxes) | 3305 |
11.1%
|
| 803 | User fees and charges | 3305 |
11.1%
|
| 804 | Local Service tax | 3305 |
11.1%
|
| 805 | Pension and social security payments | 3305 |
11.1%
|
| 806 | Remittances, gifts, and other transfers | 3305 |
11.1%
|
| 807 | Funerals and other social functions | 3305 |
11.1%
|
| 808 | Interest on loans | 3305 |
11.1%
|
| 809 | Others (like subscriptions, interest to consumer debts, etc.) | 3305 |
11.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.