| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No formal education (*OLD*) | 9 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | Less than primary (*OLD*) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | Completed primary (*OLD*) | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Completed O-level (*OLD*) | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | Completed A-level (*OLD*) | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | Completed University (*OLD*) | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | Don't know (*OLD*) | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | Other (Specify) (*OLD*) | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | Some schooling but not Completed P.1 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | Completed P.1 | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 12 | Completed P.2 | 52 |
3.3%
|
| 13 | Completed P.3 | 58 |
3.7%
|
| 14 | Completed P.4 | 80 |
5.1%
|
| 15 | Completed P.5 | 94 |
6%
|
| 16 | Completed P.6 | 135 |
8.6%
|
| 17 | Completed P.7 | 191 |
12.2%
|
| 21 | Completed J.1 | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Completed J.2 | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | Completed J.3 | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | Completed S.1 | 37 |
2.4%
|
| 32 | Completed S.2 | 57 |
3.6%
|
| 33 | Completed S.3 | 42 |
2.7%
|
| 34 | Completed S.4 | 83 |
5.3%
|
| 35 | Completed S.5 | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | Completed S.6 | 11 |
0.7%
|
| 41 | Completed Post primary Specialized training or Certificate | 20 |
1.3%
|
| 51 | Completed Post secondary Specialized training or diploma | 21 |
1.3%
|
| 61 | Completed Degree and above | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 70 | Some primary | 24 |
1.5%
|
| 71 | Some secondary | 0 |
0%
|
| 73 | Never attended school | 125 |
8%
|
| 99 | dk | 502 |
32%
|
| Sysmiss | 14250 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.