| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0N FAMILY PLANNING | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| CHRONIC BORN DISEASE | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| Can not just get pregnant Naturally | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| Has alot of responsibilities. | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| ON CONTRACEPTIVES | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| STILL IN SCHOOL | 3 |
8.1%
|
|
| STILL YOUNG | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| Some compication found after scanning | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| Too young | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| cutting of her fallopian tubes | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| implants | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| infected (swollen fallopian tubes | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| infrequent periods | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| low energy left | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| not willing to discuss it | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| on family plannibg | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| she is barren | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| she is pregnant | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| still in school | 4 |
10.8%
|
|
| still young | 2 |
5.4%
|
|
| traditionallyb stopped conception | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| uaing family planning | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| using faily planning | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| using family planniing | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| using family planning injectables | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| using family planning injectabpes | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| using implants | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| using injectables for birth control | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| using injectables for family planning | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| using injectables-family planning | 1 |
2.7%
|
|
| widowed | 1 |
2.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.