| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eid day | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| H/M NOT AROUND | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| HOLIDAY | 6 |
15.4%
|
|
| NO SCHOOL AT THE ISLAND | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| NO TEACHERS AT SCHOOL, ON STRIKE | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| On Holiday | 3 |
7.7%
|
|
| On holiday | 2 |
5.1%
|
|
| PUBLIC HOLIDAY | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Schools in Holiday | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Schools in Holidays | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Schools in holidays | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| TEACHERS ON STRIKE | 2 |
5.1%
|
|
| THE NUN REFUSED THE SCHOOL TO BE INTERVIEWED THAT GOVERNMENT DOES NOT HELP THEM IN ANY WAY. | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| WEEKEND | 5 |
12.8%
|
|
| WEEKEND - NO STAFF | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| WEEKEND. TO BE DONE ON VISIT 2 | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| Weekend | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| children had already done exams | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| holiday time | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| hollidays | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| school closed for holiday and no stays around | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| school was closed due to the teachers strike | 1 |
2.6%
|
|
| schools in holidays | 3 |
7.7%
|
|
| weekend | 1 |
2.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.