| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Absenteeism by staff | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| COUNSELLING | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| EXPECTATIONS NOT MET BY HEALTH PROVIDER | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| EXPENSIVE | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Give more attention to those known. | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Less care | 6 |
33.3%
|
|
| Little care | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Low morale by staff | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| Not much care | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| PATIENT NEEDS NOT MET AT TIMES | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| There is care if staff are paid | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| clients expectations not met | 1 |
5.6%
|
|
| no health workers most the time | 1 |
5.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.