| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BATHING SHELTER | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| BOOK STORE | 2 |
3.6%
|
|
| BORE-HOLEE | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| BOREHOLE | 15 |
27.3%
|
|
| BOYSS DORMATORY | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Bore hole | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| CANTEEN | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| DINING HALL | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Domentry | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Dormitories | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| KITCHEN | 5 |
9.1%
|
|
| KITCHEN AND KITCHEN | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| KITCHEN AND STORE | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| KITCHEN,AND DINNING | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| KITCKEN | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Kitchen | 5 |
9.1%
|
|
| Kitdhen | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| MAIN HALL ANKITCHEN | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| OFFICE & STAFFROOM | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| Resource room for disabled children | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| SCHOOL HALL | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| STORE | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| STORE AND KITCHEN | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| School Kitchen | 2 |
3.6%
|
|
| Tap | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| WATER TANK | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| borehole | 3 |
5.5%
|
|
| kitcen | 1 |
1.8%
|
|
| kitchen | 1 |
1.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.