| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| HEAD TEACHER ASIGNING IN THE REGISTER BEFORE 8AM | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| INTRODUCTION OF ABSENTISM BOOK | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| JOINT SMC AND STAFF MEETINGS | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| LESSON MONITORING BOOK | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| MAKING LATECOMERS SIGN | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| MONTHLY SUBMITION OF ATTNDENCE REGISTER TO DEO OFFICE | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| None | 3 |
12.5%
|
|
| PROVISION OF TEA BREAKFAST AND LUNCH | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Permission form for teachers leaving | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Provide free interest loans | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| RECORD OF SCHEMES WORK CHART | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| SPORT CHEKING BY AN APPOINTED TEACHER | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| USE OF PERMISSION SHEETS | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| USE OF INCENTIVES FROM PARENTS | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| USE OF LOG BOOK | 2 |
8.3%
|
|
| USE OF PERMISSION BOOK | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| USE OF PHONE CALLS | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Use of attendance summary | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| Use of permission letters | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| motivation from parents | 1 |
4.2%
|
|
| teachers transfers | 1 |
4.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.