| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apllication of off duties | 1 |
10%
|
|
| GUIDENCE AND COUNSELING | 1 |
10%
|
|
| None | 3 |
30%
|
|
| PROVISION OF LUNCH | 1 |
10%
|
|
| REGULAR CHECKING OF LESSON PLANS | 1 |
10%
|
|
| Staff absenteeism list display | 1 |
10%
|
|
| USE OF LOG BOOKS | 1 |
10%
|
|
| USE OF TEACHERS MONTHLY ATTENTANCE | 1 |
10%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.