| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABDORMINAL PAIN | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ANEMIA | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| ANNEMIA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ASTHMA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BRUCELLA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BRUCELLOSIS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| BRUCELOSIS | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| CHICKEN POX | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| COUGH | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| COUGHS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Chicken pox | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cough | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| Cough and Flu | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| Cough, Flu | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| DENTAL CASES | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DENTAL CONDITION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DENTAL INFECTION | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| DENTAL INFECTIONS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DENTAL SICKNES | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DIAHIORIA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| DYSENTRY | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| ENT | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| EPILEPSY | 8 |
3.6%
|
|
| EPILLEPTIC DISEASES | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| EPLEPSY | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| EYE DIEASES | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| EYE DISEASES | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| EYE INFECTION | 12 |
5.4%
|
|
| EYE INFECTIONS | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| FUNGAL INFECTIONS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| GASTRO INTESTINAL | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HEPERTITIS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HEPITATIS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HIGH BLOOD PRESURE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| HYPERTESION | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| INSECT/ANIMAL BITES | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| INTESTINAL WORM | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| INTESTINAL WORMS | 22 |
9.9%
|
|
| JIGGERS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MAL-NUTRITION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MALNUTRITION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MASTOIDIDIS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| MUMPS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Manutrition | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| NITESTINAL WORMS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| NOSE AND THROAT | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| OTHER SKIN INFECTIONS | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| PELVIC INFLAMATORY DISEASE | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PELVIC INFLAMATORY DISEASE IN WOMEN | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PELVIC INFLAMATORY INFECTION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PEPTIC ULCER | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| PEPTIC ULCERS | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| PID | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PNEUEMONIA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| PNEUMONIA | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| POISONING | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SEVERE ACUTE MULNTRIETION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SICLE CELL | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SKIN CONDITIONS | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| SKIN DISEASE | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| SKIN DISEASES | 11 |
4.9%
|
|
| SKIN IFECTION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SKIN INFECTION | 15 |
6.7%
|
|
| SKIN INFECTIONS | 13 |
5.8%
|
|
| SLEEPING SICKINESS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SLEEPING SICKNESS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| SNAKE BITES | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| THYPHOID | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| THYPHOID FEVER | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| TONSILITIS | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| TYPHOID | 9 |
4%
|
|
| Typhoid | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| ULCERS | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| UPPER REPIRATION INFECTION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| URINAL TRACK INFECTION | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| URINARY TRACK INFECTION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| URINARY TRACT INFECTIONS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| URINARY TRUCK INFECTION | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| UTI | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| VIRGINAL CANDIDIOSIS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| WORM INFECTATIONS | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| WORM INFECTIONS | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| WORM INFESTATION | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| WORMS | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| chicken pox | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| coughs | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| eye disease | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| eye infectio | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| eye infection | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| eye problems | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| intestinal worms | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| skin disease | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| skin infection | 2 |
0.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.