| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACTION AFRICA HELP AN ORGANISATION WITH REFUGEES | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| BOUSERS | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| BUY FROM VENDORS | 5 |
16.1%
|
|
| BUYING FROM VENDORS | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| GRAVITY FLOW WATER | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| PROVIDED BY POLITICAL PERSONEL. (AMELIA KYAMBADDE) | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| UNPROTECTED WELL | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| VENDORS | 4 |
12.9%
|
|
| Vendor | 6 |
19.4%
|
|
| Vendors | 4 |
12.9%
|
|
| WATER VENDOR | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| buying from a hotel nearby | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| endor | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| gravity flow water | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| vendor | 1 |
3.2%
|
|
| water vendors | 1 |
3.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.