| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7ic e gnalu | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ??? ? | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| chi gnacel dproc | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| der chen uzum gna | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| dp.gn. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| hivand | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| nor | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| nor e ekel | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| nor e gnalu | 5 |
4.4%
|
|
| nor e gnum | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| nyardain | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| tser e | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| ³Û¹ ß³Ù³Ã³à ³Û¹å»ë ¿ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ³Ûë ï³ñÇ | 7 |
6.1%
|
|
| ³Ûë ï³ñÇ ¿ ·Ã³Éáõ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ³Ûë ï³ñÇ åÇïÇ ·Ã³ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ·»ñ ¿ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ·Ã. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ·Ã.³Ûë ï³ñÇ | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| ·Ã³Éáõ ¿ | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| ¹»é | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ¹»é ÷áùñ ¿ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ¹Åóñ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| óé. Ñ»ïá | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ÃȖ | 9 |
7.9%
|
|
| ÃȖ µ»Ù | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ÃȖ »Ù | 4 |
3.5%
|
|
| ÃȖ ¿ | 17 |
14.9%
|
|
| ÃȖ, ÑÇóù | 4 |
3.5%
|
|
| ÷ó | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| Ãáñ | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| Ãáñ ¿ | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| Ãáñ ¿ ·à | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ãáñ ¿ ·Ã. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ãáñ ¿ ·Ã³Éáõ | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| Ãáñ ¿ ѳ׳Ë. | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ãáñ ¿·Ã³Éáõ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| áõ½áõÙ ¿ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ãó | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| ãÃë³ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| å³ïñ³ëïÃáõÙ ¿ ´à ôà Ãùáõà | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| åÇïÇ ·Ã³ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| åÇïÇ ·Ã³Ù | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ë³à | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ë» | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ë»åï»Ùµ»ñÇà ·Ã³Éáõ ¿ ¹åñá | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ï³ñÇù | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| ï³ñÇùà | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| ÷áù | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ÷áùñ ¿ | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| ÑÇà | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| ÑÇóù ¿ | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| Ù»à »Ù | 2 |
1.8%
|
|
| Ù»ÃÃáõÙ »Ù Ãáõóëï³à áõëá | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ÙÇÛáõë ï³ñÇ | 1 |
0.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.