| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | rice | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 102 | bread | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 103 | bakery products | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 104 | cereals | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 105 | pasta products | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 106 | confectionery | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 107 | flour | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 108 | beef, veal | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 109 | pork | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 110 | mutton and goat's meat | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 111 | poultry | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 112 | meat from other animals | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 113 | minced meat | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 114 | sausages non-durable | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 115 | dried salami | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 116 | processed meat | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 117 | bacon | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 118 | sub-products and edible offals | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 119 | canned meat & meat products | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 120 | fish and fish products | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 121 | eggs | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 122 | fresh milk | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 123 | yoghurt | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 124 | white cheese | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 125 | other types of cheese | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 126 | yellow cheese | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 127 | curd | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 128 | other types of diary products | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 129 | butter | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 130 | margarine | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 131 | olive oil | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 132 | sunflowers and other edible oils | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 133 | animal fat | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 134 | citrus fruit | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 135 | bananas | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 136 | apples | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 137 | pears | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 138 | stone fruit | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 139 | grape | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 140 | strawberries, berries | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 141 | melons, water melons | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 142 | pumpkin | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 143 | canned fruits | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 144 | juice, syrups, nectars | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 145 | lettuce, spinach | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 146 | cabbage | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 147 | tomatoes | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 148 | cucumbers | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 149 | peppers | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 150 | leguminous | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 151 | potatoes | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 152 | onion, garlic, leek | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 153 | other vegetables | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 154 | canned vegetables | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 155 | pickled vegetables | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 156 | nuts and seeds | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 157 | mushrooms | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 158 | sugar | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 159 | jams, preserved fruit and honey | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 160 | chocolate, chocolate products | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 161 | sweets, candy | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 162 | salt | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 163 | herbs | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 164 | spice, dry | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 165 | vinegar | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 166 | liquid spice, sauces | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 167 | products not classified elsewhere | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 168 | coffee, tea and cocoa | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 169 | mineral waters | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 170 | soft drinks | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 171 | boza (millet-ale) | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 172 | brandy , vodka, whiskey.... | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 173 | wine | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 174 | beer | 4300 |
1.3%
|
| 175 | tobacco products | 4300 |
1.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.