| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | healthy (there was no need) | 123 |
67.2%
|
| 9 | continuous absence from the household | 3 |
1.6%
|
| 10 | presence of business physician | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 11 | no medical paths for specialists | 3 |
1.6%
|
| 12 | not satisfied with my gp | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 13 | member of the household is a physician | 9 |
4.9%
|
| 14 | physically disabled | 6 |
3.3%
|
| 15 | doctors could not help | 1 |
0.5%
|
| 16 | it is the physician's obligation to look for me | 21 |
11.5%
|
| 17 | lack of time | 13 |
7.1%
|
| 18 | negligence | 2 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 11932 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.