| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 8180 |
37.9%
|
|
| 1 | 5779 |
26.8%
|
|
| 2 | 3942 |
18.2%
|
|
| 3 | 2140 |
9.9%
|
|
| 4 | 866 |
4%
|
|
| 5 | 123 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 223 |
1%
|
|
| 7 | 28 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | Unspecified | 301 |
1.4%
|