| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No difficulty | 12049 |
16.2%
|
| 2 | Some difficulty | 2596 |
3.5%
|
| 3 | A lot of difficulty | 2350 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | Unable to do | 4620 |
6.2%
|
| 5 | Do not know | 41 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 52562 |
70.6%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 231 |
0.3%
|