| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 208 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | No | 21295 |
28.6%
|
| 3 | Don't know | 42 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 51223 |
68.8%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 1681 |
2.3%
|