| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 11191 |
15%
|
| 2 | No | 62749 |
84.3%
|
| 3 | Don't know | 93 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 416 |
0.6%
|