| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No difficulty | 64327 |
86.4%
|
| 2 | Some difficulty | 1326 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | A lot of difficulty | 546 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | Unable to do | 142 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Do not know | 15 |
0%
|
| 8 | not applicable | 7632 |
10.3%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 461 |
0.6%
|