| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 40 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | No | 66248 |
89%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 7632 |
10.3%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 529 |
0.7%
|