| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | No | 25767 |
34.6%
|
| 8 | Not applicable | 48643 |
65.3%
|
| 9 | Unspecified | 38 |
0.1%
|