| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ada | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aleksandrovac | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Aleksinac | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Alibunar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Apatin | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Arandelovac | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Arilje | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Babušnica | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bac | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Backa Palanka | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Backa Topola | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Backi Petrovac | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bajina Bašta | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Batocina | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Becej | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Beocin | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Beograd-Barajevo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Beograd-Cukarica | 13 |
2.5%
|
|
| Beograd-Grocka | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Beograd-Lazarevac | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Beograd-Mladenova | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Beograd-Novi Beog | 16 |
3.1%
|
|
| Beograd-Obrenovac | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Beograd-Palilula | 11 |
2.2%
|
|
| Beograd-Rakovica | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| Beograd-Savski Ve | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Beograd-Sopot | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Beograd-Stari Gra | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Beograd-Voždovac | 11 |
2.2%
|
|
| Beograd-Vracar | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Beograd-Zemun | 13 |
2.5%
|
|
| Beograd-Zvezdara | 10 |
2%
|
|
| Blace | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bogatic | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bojnik | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Boljevac | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bor | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Brus | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bujanovac | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cacak | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| Cajetina | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cicevac | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cuprija | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Despotovac | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Doljevac | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gadžin Han | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Golubac | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gornji Milanovac | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Indija | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Irig | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ivanjica | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jagodina | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Kanjiža | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kikinda | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Kladovo | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Knic | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Knjaževac | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Koceljeva | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kosjeric | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kovacica | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kovin | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kragujevac - grad | 11 |
2.2%
|
|
| Kraljevo | 8 |
1.6%
|
|
| Krupanj | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Kruševac | 9 |
1.8%
|
|
| Kucevo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kula | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Kuršumlija | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lajkovac | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lebane | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Leskovac | 9 |
1.8%
|
|
| Ljig | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ljubovija | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Loznica | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Lucani | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Majdanpek | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mali Idoš | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mali Zvornik | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Malo Crnice | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Merošina | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mionica | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Negotin | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Niš | 17 |
3.3%
|
|
| Niška Banja | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nova Crnja | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Nova Varoš | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Novi Becej | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Novi Pazar | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Novi Sad - grad | 20 |
3.9%
|
|
| Odžaci | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Osecina | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pancevo | 8 |
1.6%
|
|
| Paracin | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Pecinci | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Petrovac | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Pirot | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Plandište | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Požarevac | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| Požega | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Preševo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Priboj | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Prijepolje | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Prokuplje | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Raca | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Raška | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Rekovac | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ruma | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Secanj | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Senta | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Smederevo | 10 |
2%
|
|
| Smederevska Palan | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sokobanja | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sombor | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Srbobran | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sremska Mitrovica | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Stara Pazova | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Subotica | 11 |
2.2%
|
|
| Surdulica | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Svilajnac | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Svrljig | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Temerin | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Topola | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Trstenik | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ub | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Užice | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| Valjevo | 8 |
1.6%
|
|
| Varvarin | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Velika Plana | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Veliko Gradište | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Vladicin Han | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Vladimirci | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Vlasotince | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Vranje | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Vrbas | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Vrnjacka Banja | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Vršac | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Zajecar | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| Zrenjanin | 9 |
1.8%
|
|
| Šabac | 8 |
1.6%
|
|
| Šid | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Žabalj | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Žabari | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Žagubica | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Žitište | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Žitorada | 2 |
0.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.