| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | does not attend school | 206 |
8.5%
|
| 1 | primary school | 1440 |
59.7%
|
| 2 | vocational school - 1 year | 14 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | vocational school - 2 years | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | three-year secondary school | 129 |
5.3%
|
| 5 | four-year secondary school | 447 |
18.5%
|
| 6 | four-year art school | 15 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | special school for children with disabilities | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 8 | gymnasium | 141 |
5.8%
|
| 9 | specialist education following secondary education lasting o | 5 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 14961 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.