| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | disabled category 1 | 5 |
1.5%
|
| 2 | disabled category 2 | 22 |
6.4%
|
| 3 | disabled category 3 | 9 |
2.6%
|
| 4 | disabled chield up to 16 years | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | twins up to 5 years | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | retired person(labor:age, privilege,for long service;social) | 141 |
41%
|
| 7 | unemployed registered person | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | pregnant woman (20 and more weeks) | 1 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | student receiving education free of charge | 6 |
1.7%
|
| 10 | one parent chileld | 9 |
2.6%
|
| 11 | single parent mother | 3 |
0.9%
|
| 12 | chield from divorced family | 4 |
1.2%
|
| 13 | chield without parents (orphan) | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | single etired person | 39 |
11.3%
|
| 15 | retired person of more than 80 years | 104 |
30.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 18888 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.