| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ³Ï³Ý³å³ï. | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ³Û·Ç ¿ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ³Û¹ ï³ñ³óùÇ ïáõÝÝ ¿ Ù»Í µ³ÏÇ Ñ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ·áÙ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Å³Ù³Ý³Ï ãáõݻ٠| 1 |
1%
|
|
| Å³Ù³Ý³Ï ãáõÝÇ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ËáïѳñÏ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Ñ³í³µáõÝ,µ³Ï | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ÑÇí³Ý¹ »Ù | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Ùß³Ï»É ãÇ ÉÇÝÇ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Ùß³ÏáõÙ ¿ áõñÇßÁ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| Ýáñ »Ý ·Ý»É | 1 |
1%
|
|
| áõãÇßÝ ¿ Ùß³ÏáõÙ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ãÇ Ñ³ëÝáõÙ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ãÇ áéá·íáõÙ | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| ãÇ ó³ÝϳÝáõÙ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ë³Ñ³Ù³Ý³Ù»ñÓ ¿ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ë³ÑٳݳٻéÓ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ë³ÑٳݳٻñÓ | 13 |
13.4%
|
|
| ë³ÑٳݳٻñÓ ¿ | 4 |
4.1%
|
|
| ë»ñÙ»ñÇ å³Ï³ë | 1 |
1%
|
|
| í³ñÓáí ïí»É »Ù áõñÇßÇ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ïí»É »Ù û·ï³·áñÍ»Éáõ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ïí»É »Ù í³ñÓáí | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| ïí»É ¿ í³ñÓáí | 2 |
2.1%
|
|
| ïíáÉ »Ù í³ñÓáí | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ïñí³Í ¿ í³ñÓáí | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ïñí³Í ¿ í³ñ׳ϳÉáõÃÛ³Ý | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ïñí³Í ¿ í³ñ׳ϳÉáõÃÛÝ | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ïñíáõÙ ¿ í³ñÓáÃí | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ïñíáõÙ ¿ í³ñÓáí | 1 |
1%
|
|
| ó»É | 39 |
40.2%
|
|
| ó»É ¿ | 3 |
3.1%
|
|
| ó»Ë | 5 |
5.2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.