| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | disabled category 1 | 108 |
2.6%
|
| 2 | disabled category 2 | 486 |
11.8%
|
| 3 | disabled category 3 | 183 |
4.4%
|
| 4 | disabled child up to 18 years | 36 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | retired person | 2375 |
57.7%
|
| 6 | unemployed registered person | 97 |
2.4%
|
| 7 | pregnant woman (20 and more weeks) | 39 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | student receiving education free of charge | 96 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | one parent child | 203 |
4.9%
|
| 10 | single parent mother | 41 |
1%
|
| 11 | child from divorced family | 121 |
2.9%
|
| 12 | child without parents' | 20 |
0.5%
|
| 13 | single retired person | 36 |
0.9%
|
| 14 | retired person of more than 75 years | 278 |
6.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 16526 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.