| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | do not have money even for everyday meal | 18 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | have money for food, but not for cloths | 71 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | housing problems | 264 |
6.2%
|
| 4 | can not provide good education | 671 |
15.8%
|
| 5 | can not deal with health problems | 1386 |
32.7%
|
| 6 | other | 1827 |
43.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 16408 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.