| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shrawan 2072(Jul/Aug 2015) | 63 |
4.2%
|
| 2 | Bhadra 2072(Aug/Sep 2015) | 106 |
7%
|
| 3 | Ashwin 2072(Sept/Oct 2015) | 236 |
15.6%
|
| 4 | Kartik 2072(Oct/Nov 2015) | 118 |
7.8%
|
| 5 | Mangshir 2072(Nov/Dec 2015) | 49 |
3.2%
|
| 6 | Poush 2072(Dec/Jan 2016) | 102 |
6.8%
|
| 7 | Magh 2072(Jan/Feb 2016) | 31 |
2.1%
|
| 8 | Falgun 2072(Feb/Mar 2016) | 23 |
1.5%
|
| 9 | Chitra 2072(Mar/Apr 2016) | 41 |
2.7%
|
| 10 | Baishak 2073(Apr/May 2016) | 80 |
5.3%
|
| 11 | Jestha 2073(May/Jun 2016) | 342 |
22.7%
|
| 12 | Ashad 2073(Jun/Jul 2016) | 150 |
9.9%
|
| 13 | Shrawan 2073(Jul/Aug 2016) | 102 |
6.8%
|
| 14 | Bhadra 2073 (Aug/Sep 2016) | 66 |
4.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 4491 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.