| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agriculture | 28 |
3.6%
|
| 2 | Fishing | 5 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | Mining And Quarrying | 7 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | Manufacturing | 60 |
7.7%
|
| 5 | Electricity, Gas And Water Supply | 11 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | Construction | 27 |
3.5%
|
| 7 | Wholesale And Retail Trade/Repair Of Motor Vehicles, Motorcycles And Personal And Household Goods | 298 |
38.3%
|
| 8 | Hotels And Restaurants | 56 |
7.2%
|
| 9 | Transport, Storage And Communications | 18 |
2.3%
|
| 10 | Financial Intermediation | 2 |
0.3%
|
| 11 | Real Estate, Renting And Business Activities | 35 |
4.5%
|
| 12 | Public Administration And Defence, Compulsory Social Security | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Education | 13 |
1.7%
|
| 14 | Health And Social Work | 15 |
1.9%
|
| 15 | Other Community, Social And Personal Service Activities | 9 |
1.2%
|
| 16 | Private Households With Employed Persons | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | Extra Territorial Organizations And Bodies | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | Other | 193 |
24.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.