| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bhagera gako ktmma | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Birami bhaera | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Born in Kathmandu | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| DV Lottery | 2 |
5.6%
|
|
| For child Educatin | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Gumbama Aani | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Indian Army | 3 |
8.3%
|
|
| Ktm mai janmeko | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Maeta gayako | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Maita ma samasya parera | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Maternal house | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Medical Treatment | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Nepal Army | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Nepali Sena | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| Recently married and now she is her maitighar | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| aama sagai | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| aama sanga gayeko | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| army ko jagir | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| check up garauna | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| child lai padhauna | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| children lai padhauna | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| driving | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| gaun ma basxa kheti gardai | 2 |
5.6%
|
|
| housemade | 2 |
5.6%
|
|
| ktm mai janmeko | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| mom ct jaanu vyki | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| no | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| son and dauther lae padhaun | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| study | 2 |
5.6%
|
|
| vagera gako | 1 |
2.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.