| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Mother Sanga " | 1 |
2%
|
|
| "krishi " | 1 |
2%
|
|
| "sano bachha ho " | 1 |
2%
|
|
| 10'monthko xa baccha | 1 |
2%
|
|
| 4mahinako xa | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Ahile Bidama Ghar aaunu vayko x 15 din pachhi pheri janu hunx | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Bacchako herchaha | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Bacha padhaun baseka | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Birami | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Fenshi | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Fenshi Pasal | 1 |
2%
|
|
| For child Education | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Gumbama Aani | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Household | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Husband ct | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Khudra Pasal | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Learning Korean Class | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Living with family | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Nothing | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Paribaar sang | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Recently janmeko | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Shop | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Teacher | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Treatment | 2 |
3.9%
|
|
| Vai ko ghar banaudai gare ka manchhe haruko rekhdakh garna | 1 |
2%
|
|
| aahile ghar mai pahile kaam gareko feri jane | 1 |
2%
|
|
| bacha lai padhaun | 1 |
2%
|
|
| bachcha vayekole | 1 |
2%
|
|
| bachcha vayera | 1 |
2%
|
|
| child | 2 |
3.9%
|
|
| child ho kehi gardain | 1 |
2%
|
|
| child lae padhaun | 1 |
2%
|
|
| children ho baba mummy sangai ho. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| choralapadauna | 1 |
2%
|
|
| family sang ho kam gardain because he is baby. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| for children's study. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| hasband ko sath | 1 |
2%
|
|
| jel ma | 1 |
2%
|
|
| khi garya xoina | 1 |
2%
|
|
| mom ct | 2 |
3.9%
|
|
| no any activity | 1 |
2%
|
|
| nothing | 1 |
2%
|
|
| office boy | 1 |
2%
|
|
| pariwar sag | 1 |
2%
|
|
| pariwarsanga baseko | 1 |
2%
|
|
| subigya ko care | 1 |
2%
|
|
| upachar | 1 |
2%
|
|
| upachar garairaheko | 1 |
2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.