| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| "Bank ma Rakheko " | 1 |
4%
|
|
| "bachat " | 1 |
4%
|
|
| 0 | 1 |
4%
|
|
| Bachat gareko | 2 |
8%
|
|
| Balance gareko | 1 |
4%
|
|
| Bank Balance | 2 |
8%
|
|
| Bank Ma Rakheko | 1 |
4%
|
|
| Bank balance | 3 |
12%
|
|
| Bank savings | 1 |
4%
|
|
| Buhari japan jaanko laagi | 1 |
4%
|
|
| Lagani gareko chha | 1 |
4%
|
|
| Saved | 1 |
4%
|
|
| Truck Maitinance | 1 |
4%
|
|
| bank ma rakheko | 1 |
4%
|
|
| bima kista bujauna | 1 |
4%
|
|
| for making the toilet | 1 |
4%
|
|
| gar banauna | 1 |
4%
|
|
| kharcha nagareko. bachat gareko | 1 |
4%
|
|
| kheti ko lagi | 1 |
4%
|
|
| to build new house | 1 |
4%
|
|
| vai ko bihe ko lagi | 1 |
4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.