| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bhumiraj Krisak Samuha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Bidhyalaya Byabasthapan Samiti | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Bidhyut Upbhokta Cometee | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Bista Seba Samiti | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Campus | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Cmc Samuh | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Dalit Samuh | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Electricity | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Garib Sang Bisishwar Samuh | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Garibi Nibaran | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| Garibi Nibaran,Chutara Samuha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Garibi Niwaran | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Garibi Niwaran Sanstha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Garibi Niwran | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Garibiniwaran | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Hariyali Krisak Samuha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Jaljala Campus Lai | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Libang Nagarbebasthapan Samiti | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Liding Khola Jal Bidhut Aayojana | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Lughu Uyog | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Maitri Samuh | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Nesdo Nepal | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Para Ligal Committee | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Paurakhi Kirshi Samuha | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Saana Kisan | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Samudahik Bidyalaya Babasthapan Samiti Aadakxe | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sana Kisan | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| School Ko | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| School Ko Samiti | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| School Ko Sanchalk Samiti Ko Sadhase | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| School Sanchalan Samitiko Adyakshya | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Suhara | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Sunaulo Hazar Din | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Surya Day Samuh | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Trustee Of Garibi Niwaran Kosh, President Of Ward Citizen Forum | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| Wada Nagarik Manch Ko Sadasye | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| co operative | 2 |
3.3%
|
|
| disability group | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| farmers group | 18 |
29.5%
|
|
| irrigation | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| livestock group | 1 |
1.6%
|
|
| sports club | 1 |
1.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.