| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| VDC pugna garho vako bare | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| bhatta pauna darta vaera pahila diera hal rokdeko ma | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| chutiye pani paisa napayeko vanera | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| janakari dinu paryo bhaner | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| payment | 1 |
16.7%
|
|
| rakam ko pardarsita hunu paryo bhanera | 1 |
16.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.